Grono pedagogiczne

 

DYREKTOR SZKOŁY
mgr Elżbieta Kaltenberg

WICEDYREKTOR SZKOŁY
mgr Ewa Adamczyk
mgr Anna Piech

PEDAGOG SZKOLNY
mgr Agata Wronicz

PSYCHOLOG SZKOLNY
mgr Natalia Serafin

LOGOPEDA SZKOLNY
mgr Elżbieta Tylicka

TERAPEUTA SZKOLNY
mgr Magdalena Michalska
mgr Elżbieta Tylicka

Nauczanie zintegrowane

KLASY I
mgr Joanna Karolus- Ia
mgr Anna Marcinkowska- Ib
mgr Joanna Sieńko- Ic
mgr Justyna Sułowska- Id

KLASY II
mgr Grażyna Cekiera IIa
mgr Barbara Janeczek IIb

mgr Iwona Śliwerska- IIc
mgr Joanna Walczak- IId

KLASY III
mgr Agnieszka Klupa- IIIa
mgr Marta Szafran- IIIb
mgr Monika Widulińska- IIIc
mgr Teresa Lalik- IIId
mgr Renata Pogorzelska – IIIe

 

Nauczanie przedmiotowe

RELIGIA
mgr Adam Berski
ksiądz mgr Janusz Korepta
ksiądz mgr Paweł Ostwald
ksiądz mgr Wojciech Nitka

JĘZYK POLSKI
mgr Joanna Grążko-Broda
mgr Kamila Kleszcz-Kosek
mgr Izabela Liput
mgr Anna Makuła
mgr Katarzyna Olma-Czarnecka
mgr Dariusz Bukowski

mgr Joanna Waligóra

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI
mgr Justyna Borek
mgr Katarzyna Pawłowska
mgr Joanna Siemczonek-Plis
mgr Elżbieta Chruścicka
mgr Magdalena Perec

JĘZYK NIEMIECKI
mgr Ewelina Gniewek

MATEMATYKA
mgr Julia Iglar
mgr Agata Juda
mgr Magdalena Mazgaj
mgr Anna Piech
mgr Ewa Tondera
mgr Elżbieta Żuchowicz

HISTORIA
mgr Jolanta Adamczyk
mgr Anna Maria Myrek

WIEDZA O SPOŁECZEŃSTWIE
mgr Sabrina Starowicz

PRZYRODA
mgr Renata Cewe-Satora

BIOLOGIA
mgr Renata Cewe-Satora
mgr Katarzyna Madej

GEOGRAFIA
mgr Małgorzata Bartczak
mgr Katarzyna Madej

FIZYKA
mgr Irena Michalak

CHEMIA
mgr Marta Lewandowska

MUZYKA
mgr Dorota Garścia

PLASTYKA
mgr Anna Śmiałowska-Płaneta

TECHNIKA
mgr inż. Zbigniew Hanusiak

INFORMATYKA
mgr Beata Piwowarczyk
mgr Adam Berski

EDUKACJA DLA BEZPIECZEŃSTWA
mgr inż. Zbigniew Hanusiak

WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE
mgr Elżbieta Kaltenberg
mgr Rafał Michalik
mgr Anna Suchan
mgr Sławomir Świder
mgr Jan Kret
mgr Maciej Śliski

DORADZTWO ZAWODOWE
mgr Sylwia Tyszkiewicz

WYCHOWANIE DO ŻYCIA W RODZINIE
mgr Ewa Bogdanowska-Spuła

SZACHY
mgr Ryszard Budkiewicz

BIBLIOTEKA
mgr Małgorzata Cymbor-Dziedzicka
mgr Lidia Tabor

ŚWIETLICA
mgr
Dorota Mączek

mgr Kamila Steliga
mgr Sylwia Tyszkiewicz
mgr Dorota Zachwieja
mgr Lidia Tabor

mgr Anna Wolińska
mgr Aleksandra Kluzek
mgr Joanna Radzik

 Posted by at 16:21