Grono pedagogiczne

 

 

DYREKTOR SZKOŁY

mgr Alicja Kostrz

WICEDYREKTOR SZKOŁY

mgr Elżbieta Kaltenberg
mgr Anna Piech

PEDAGOG SZKOLNY

mgr Agnieszka Barber

PSYCHOLOG SZKOLNY

mgr Marta Radzik

LOGOPEDA SZKOLNY

mgr Marta Radzik

TERAPEUTA SZKOLNY

mgr Elżbieta Tylicka

 

Nauczanie zintegrowane

KLASY I

mgr Małgorzata Ankowska- Ia
mgr Halina Kusak- Ib
mgr Joanna Sieńko- Ic

mgr Justyna Michnowicz- Id

KLASY II

mgr Grażyna Cekiera- IIa
mgr Barbara Janeczek- IIb
mgr Iwona Śliwerska- IIc
mgr Joanna Walczak- IId

KLASY III

mgr Maria Flaszczyńska- IIIa
mgr Marta Szafran- IIIb

mgr Monika Widulińska- IIIc
mgr Teresa Lalik- IIId
mgr Anna Kucharska- IIIe
mgr Renata Pogorzelska- IIIf
mgr Agnieszka Klupa- IIIg

Nauczanie przedmiotowe

RELIGIA

mgr Adam Berski
ksiądz mgr Wojciech Nitka
ksiądz mgr Wojciech Dzioboń
ksiądz mgr Paweł Ostwald

JĘZYK POLSKI

mgr Joanna Grążko-Broda
mgr Kamila Kleszcz-Kosek
mgr Anna Makuła
mgr Katarzyna Olma-Czarnecka
mgr Dariusz Bukowski

JĘZYK ANGIELSKI

mgr Justyna Borek
mgr Katarzyna Pawłowska
mgr Joanna Siemczonek-Plis
mgr Elżbieta Chruścicka
mgr Elżbieta Gut-Kornik

JĘZYK NIEMIECKI

mgr Marlena Janicka

JĘZYK HISZPAŃSKI

mgr Agnieszka Michalik

MATEMATYKA

mgr Agata Juda
mgr Anna Piech
mgr Ewa Tondera
mgr Magdalena Mazgaj
mgr Elżbieta Żuchowicz

HISTORIA

mgr Jolanta Adamczyk
mgr Marcin Strumiński

PRZYRODA

mgr Renata Cewe-Satora
mgr Alicja Kostrz
mgr Katarzyna Madej

BIOLOGIA

mgr Katarzyna Madej

GEOGRAFIA

mgr Sabrina Starowicz-Kukla

FIZYKA

mgr inż.Zbigniew Hanusiak

CHEMIA

mgr Anna Urbaniec

MUZYKA

mgr Dorota Garścia

PLASTYKA

mgr Anna Śmiałowska-Płaneta

ZAJĘCIA TECHNICZNE/ TECHNIKA

mgr Anna Śmiałowska-Płaneta
mgr inż. Zbigniew Hanusiak

ZAJĘCIA KOMPUTEROWE/INFORMATYKA

mgr Beata Rokosz
mgr Adam Berski
mgr Jolanta Adamczyk
mgr inż.Zbigniew Hanusiak

WYCHOWANIE FIZYCZNE

mgr Elżbieta Kaltenberg
mgr Rafał Michalik
mgr Anna Suchan
mgr Sławomir Świder
mgr Maciej Antkiewicz

BIBLIOTEKA

mgr Małgorzata Cymbor-Dziedzicka

ŚWIETLICA

mgr Anna Marcinkowska
mgr
Dorota Mączek

mgr Kamila Steliga
mgr Sylwia Tyszkiewicz
mgr Dorota Zachwieja
mgr Lidia Tabor
mgr Dominika Florek
mgr Karolina Rojek
mgr Natalia Kopacz


 Posted by at 16:21